Sa, 12.10. |
14 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen 00 (4er) |
TC Erding |
0:6 |
TC Erding |
So, 13.10. |
15 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
TSV Unterhaching |
4:2 |
LLZ Oberhaching |
Sa, 19.10 |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TC Neukeferloh |
4:2 |
TennisCompany Englschalking |
Sa, 26.10 |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 00 (4er) |
TC Eichenau III |
6:0 |
TSV Haar |
|
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen 00 (4er) |
TuS Traunreut |
4:2 |
SV Sch.-Stephansk |
So, 27.10 |
15 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC Rottach-Eggern |
5:1 |
TC Sportpark Deisenhofen |
So, 03.11. |
10 Uhr |
BL |
Damen 60 (4er) |
TC Steinhörig |
0:6 |
TC Vaterstetten |
So, 09.11. |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TSV Forstenried München |
4:2 |
LLZ Oberhaching |
|
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen 00 (4er) |
WB Fideliopark München |
3:3 |
STK Garching |
Sa, 16.11 |
15 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
TC Schleißheim |
3:3 |
AlphaClub Neufahrn |
|
16 Uhr |
BL |
Damen 60 (4er) |
SV DJK Taufkirchen |
2:4 |
TC Vaterstetten |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TC 1983 Kirchheim |
6:0 |
TennisCompany Englschalking |
Sa, 23.11 |
15 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
WB Fideliopark München |
5:1 |
AlphaClub Neufahrn |
|
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen 00 (4er) |
TC Olbing |
4:2 |
SV Sch.-Stephansk |
Sa, 30.11 |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
MTTC Iphitos München II |
2:4 |
TC Aschheim |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 00 (4er) |
SV Studentenstadt Freimann |
4:2 |
TSV Haar |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TC Höhenkirchen |
5:1 |
TennisCompany Englschalking |
|
16 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC Aschheim |
1:5 |
TennisCompany Englschalking |
Sa, 07.12. |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
WB Fideliopark München |
4:2 |
TC Aschheim |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TSV Unterhaching II |
5:1 |
TennisCompany Englschalking |
Sa, 14.12. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
TC Großhesselohe |
2:4 |
Elter Sports |
Sa, 15.12. |
10 Uhr |
BL |
Damen 60 (4er) |
FC Forstern |
4:2 |
TC Aschheim |
So, 21.12. |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
GW Luitpoldpark München III |
5:1 |
TC Aschheim |
So, 22.12. |
15 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren (4er) |
SC Weßling |
3:3 |
TS Allach 2000 |
Sa, 11.01. |
16 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC Ohlstadt |
1:5 |
TSV Schäftlern |
|
16 Uhr |
BL |
Damen 60 (4er) |
SV Lohhof |
4:2 |
SV Lohhof |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren (4er) |
TSV Moosach München II |
4:2 |
TSV Haar |
Sa, 18.01. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
Siemens TC München II |
0:6 |
Elter Sports |
So, 19.01. |
10 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
SV Seeon |
4:1 |
SV Sch.-Stephansk |
Sa, 25.01. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen (4er) |
TC Isen |
5:1 |
Sportt.. Heimstetten |
So, 26.01. |
16 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC Ismaning |
1:5 |
TC Ismaning |
Sa, 01.02. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
TC Riemerling |
5:1 |
TC Ismaning |
So, 02.02. |
10 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren 50 (4er) |
TSV Oberpfafferm |
5:1 |
TC Raschke Taufkirchen |
Sa, 15.02. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Damen (4er) |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
TC Erding |
|
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren (4er) |
TC Amperpark Emmering II |
0:0 |
TSV Haar |
So, 23.02. |
10 Uhr |
BL |
Damen 60 (4er) |
TC 1983 Kirchheim |
0:0 |
TC Aschheim |
So, 29.02. |
16 Uhr |
B1 |
Herren 40 (4er) |
TC Raschke Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
TC Raschke Taufkirchen |
So, 01.03. |
15 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TSV Schondorf |
0:0 |
TC TP Herrsching |
Sa, 07.03. |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren (4er) |
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld |
0:0 |
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld |
So, 08.03. |
13 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld |
0:0 |
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld |
Sa, 14.03. |
10 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC Karlsfeld am See |
0:0 |
TC Karlsfeld am See |
So, 22.03. |
10 Uhr |
B2 |
Damen 40 (4er) |
TC Puchheim II |
0:0 |
TC Puchheim |
Sa, 28.03. |
16 Uhr |
B2 |
Herren (4er) |
TC Puchheim II |
0:0 |
TC Puchheim |
So, 29.03. |
10 Uhr |
BL |
Herren 65 (4er) |
TC TP Herrsching |
0:0 |
TC TP Herrsching |